Name: Kim Chiu
Real name: Kimberly Sue Yap Chiu
Birthdate: 1990-April-19
Current age: 29 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Tacloban City, Leyte,, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino (Chinese-Filipino descent)
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer, and Dancer

Kim Chiu Sexy Legs Promoting “My Binondo Girl”

kim chiu sexy legs pics 01
kim chiu sexy legs pics 02
kim chiu sexy legs pics 03
kim chiu binondo girls promotion pics 01
kim chiu binondo girls promotion pics 02

Continue reading Kim Chiu | Sexy Legs Promoting “My Binondo Girl”

Continue reading Kim Chiu | Sexy Legs Promoting “My Binondo Girl”