August 2017

You are browsing the site archives for August 2017.

Name: Kim Chiu
Real name: Kimberly Sue Yap Chiu
Birthdate: 1990-April-19
Current age: 27 (as of 2017)
Birthplace: Tacloban City, Leyte,, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino (Chinese-Filipino descent)
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer, and Dancer

Kim Chiu Bench Universe Fashion Show Hot Legs

kim chiu sexy hot legs 01
kim chiu sexy hot legs 02
kim chiu sexy hot legs 03
kim chiu bench fashion show 01
kim chiu bench fashion show 0

Continue reading Kim Chiu | Bench Universe Fashion Show Hot Legs

Continue reading Kim Chiu | Bench Universe Fashion Show Hot Legs