December 2017

You are browsing the site archives for December 2017.

Pia Wurtzbach Sexy Swimsuit Papaya Walk (Video)

Pia Wurtzbach Sexy Beach Bikini Pics

Pia Alonzo Wurtzbach, formerly known in the Philippine entertainment and modeling industry as Pia Romero, is a German-Filipino actress, TV host, model and beauty queen who was crowned Miss Universe 2015 on 20 December 2015 after becoming Miss Universe Philippines 2015 at the Binibining Pilipinas 2015 pageant on 15 March 2015.

Wurtzbach is the third Filipina to win the title of Miss Universe, following Gloria Diaz who won in 1969 and Margarita Moran who won in 1973.

Continue reading Pia Wurtzbach | Sexy Swimsuit Papaya Walk (Video)

Name: Bella Thorne
Real name: Annabella Avery Thorne
Birthdate: 1997-October-8
Age: 20 (as of 2017)
Birthplace: Pembroke Pines, Florida, United States
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress and Singer

Bella Thorne Sexy Santa Outfit… Address On The Internet Music Video

bella thorne sexy butt santa outfit 01
bella thorne sexy butt santa outfit 02
bella thorne sexy butt santa outfit 03
belle thorne address the internet music video 01
belle thorne address the internet music video 02

Continue reading Bella Thorne | Sexy Santa Outfit… Address On The Internet Music Video

Continue reading Bella Thorne | Sexy Santa Outfit… Address On The Internet Music Video