March 2018

You are browsing the site archives for March 2018.

Julie Anne San Jose | Cute and Sexy Slow Dance (Video)

Julie Anne San Jose Sexy Legs in Startalk Interview

Julie Anne San Jose is a Filipino singer, actress, model and television personality. San Jose is a recipient of the “Diamond Record Award” from the Philippine Association of the Record Industry for her album Julie Anne San Jose which sold more than 150,000 units in the Philippines. Her second album entitled “Deeper” also gave her a Triple Platinum Award for reaching sales of more than 45,000 units in the Philippines.

Simply referred to as MYJAPS, made a significant mark in the online world with uStream sessions and YouTube covers that exceeded millions in views. Her cover of Nicki Minaj’s Super Bass views are more than 20 million.

San Jose graduated in May 2016 with Bachelor of Arts in Communication Arts degree at Angelicum College.

Continue reading Julie Anne San Jose | Cute and Sexy Slow Dance (Video)

Name: Maine Mendoza
Real name: Nicomaine Dei Capili Mendoza
Birthdate: 1995-March-3
Age: 23 (as of 2018)
Birthplace: Santa Maria, Bulacan, Philippines
Hometown: Santa Maria, Bulacan, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress

Maine Mendoza Sexy Pics at Bench Fashion Show 2017

maine mendoza sexy bikini pics 05
maine mendoza sexy bikini pics 01
maine mendoza sexy bikini pics 02
maine mendoza sexy bikini pics 03
maine mendoza sexy bikini pics 04

Continue reading Maine Mendoza | Sexy Pics at Bench Fashion Show 2017

Continue reading Maine Mendoza | Sexy Pics at Bench Fashion Show 2017