Aiko Climaco

Name: Sunshine Garcia
Real name: Lyn L. Garcia
Birthdate: 1985-September-21
Current age: 32 (as of 2017)
Birthplace: San Fernando, Pampanga
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Dancer and Actress

Name: Aiko Kimberly Climaco
Birthdate: 1986-August-6
Current age: 31 (as of 2017)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Quezon City, Metro Manila
Profession: Dancer, Model and Actress

Sunshine Garcia and Aiko Climaco Hot Dance Number in Dutdutan 2014

sunshine garcia and aiko climaco sexy pics
aiko climaco sexy bikini pics 01
sunshine garcia sexy bikini pics 01
aiko climaco sexy bikini pics 02
sunshine garcia sexy bikini pics 02

Continue reading Sunshine Garcia and Aiko Climaco | Hot Dance Number in Dutdutan 2014

Continue reading Sunshine Garcia and Aiko Climaco | Hot Dance Number in Dutdutan 2014

Now for the second part of hot and sexy models and celebrities at the FHM 100 Sexiest Women in the Philippines Victory Party held on Saturday, July 11, 2015 at the SMX Convention Center in the Mall of Asia grounds in Pasay City.

Enjoy…. Credit to the original owner of these pictures.

jennylyn mercado @ fhm victory party 2015
daiana menezes @ fhm victory party 2015
rachel ann daquis @ fhm victory party 2015
bridget suarez @ fhm victory party 2015
paule so @ fhm victory party 2015
alex moreno @ fhm victory party 2015
maria ozawa @ fhm victory party 2015
sunshine garcia @ fhm victory party 2015

Continue reading FHM Victory Party 2015 (Part 2)

Continue reading FHM Victory Party 2015 (Part 2)