Cristine Reyes

Cristine Reyes Hot Bikini Body (Video)

Cristine Reyes Sexy Bikini Photos

Ara Marie Cristine Reyes-Khatibi is a Filipina actress. She became a contestant of GMA’s reality TV program, StarStruck. She is managed by Viva Artists Agency and a contract artist of ABS-CBN. Reyes has since taken part in different ABS-CBN shows, including Kahit Isang Saglit (2008) and the eponymous title role in Eva Fonda (2009)

Continue reading Cristine Reyes | Hot Bikini Body (Video)

Name: Anne Curtis
Real name: Anne Ojales Curtis-Smith
Birthdate: 1985-February-17
Current age: 32 (as of 2017)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Wangaratta, Victoria, Australia
Profession: Actress, Model, Host, VJ, Recording Artist

Name: Cristine Reyes
Real Name: Ara Cristine Pascual Reyes
Birthdate: 1989-February-5
Current age: 28 (as of 2017)
Nationality: Filipino
Hometown: Marikina City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Profession: Actress and Model

Anne Curtis and Cristine Reyes “No Other Woman” Sexy Poster Pics

anne curtis and cristine reyes sexy pics in bed 01
anne curtis sexy pics in bed 01
anne curtis sexy pics in bed 02
cristine reyes sexy pics in bed 01
cristine reyes sexy pics in bed 02

Continue reading Anne Curtis and Cristine Reyes | “No Other Woman” Sexy Poster Pics

Continue reading Anne Curtis and Cristine Reyes | “No Other Woman” Sexy Poster Pics