Marian Rivera

Marian Rivera Cleavage Dress Interview (Video)

Marian Rivera Bench Body Bikini Pics

Marian Rivera is a Filipina commercial model and actress, known for her roles in Marimar, Dyesebel, Darna, Amaya and Temptation of Wife. As a recording artist, Rivera has released two studio albums: the Marian Rivera Dance Hits and Retro Crazy. She has also starred in some movies such as: My Bestfriend’s Girlfriend, Tarot, You to Me Are Everything, and Panday 2.

Continue reading Marian Rivera | Cleavage Dress Interview (Video)

Name: Marian Rivera
Real name: Marian Gracia Rivera
Birthdate: 1984-August-12
Current age: 34 (as of 2018)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Madrid, Spain
Profession: Actress, Model

Marian Rivera Sexy See-Through Dress in Yahoo OMG Awards 2013

marian rivera sexy cleavage pics 01
marian rivera sexy cleavage pics 02
marian rivera sexy cleavage pics 03
marian rivera hot see through dress 01
marian rivera hot see through dress 02

Continue reading Marian Rivera | Sexy See-Through Dress in Yahoo OMG Awards 2013

Continue reading Marian Rivera | Sexy See-Through Dress in Yahoo OMG Awards 2013