Pauleen Luna

Name: Pauleen Luna
Real name: Pauleen Marie Javier Luna
Birthdate: 1988-November-10
Current Age: 31 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Las Piñas City, Manila,
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress, Model and TV Host

Pauleen Luna Sexy Pink Bikini Pics… Bubble Gang Days





Continue reading Pauleen Luna | Sexy Pink Bikini Pics… Bubble Gang Days

Continue reading Pauleen Luna | Sexy Pink Bikini Pics… Bubble Gang Days