Roxanne Barcelo

Name: Roxanne Barcelo
Real name: Anne Roxanne Jordan Barcelo
Also known as: Roxee B, Roxie
Birthdate: 1985-January-20
Current age: 35 (as of 2020)
Birthplace: Fairfax, Virginia, United States
Nationality: Filipino
Hometown: Quezon City, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Model and Singer

Roxanne Barcelo Another Sexy Pictorials





Continue reading Roxanne Barcelo | Another Sexy Pictorials

Continue reading Roxanne Barcelo | Another Sexy Pictorials

Name: Roxanne Barcelo
Real name: Anne Roxanne Jordan Barcelo
Also known as: Roxee B, Roxie
Birthdate: 1985-January-20
Current age: 33 (as of 2018)
Birthplace: Fairfax, Virginia, United States
Nationality: Filipino
Hometown: Quezon City, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Model and Singer

Roxanne Barcelo Uno Magazine Hand-Bra Pics

roxee b sexy uno magazine pics 01
roxee b sexy uno magazine pics 02
roxee b sexy uno magazine pics 03
roxee b sexy uno magazine pics 04
roxee b sexy uno magazine pics 05

Continue reading Roxanne Barcelo | Uno Magazine Hand-Bra Pics

Continue reading Roxanne Barcelo | Uno Magazine Hand-Bra Pics

Name: Roxanne Barcelo
Real name: Anne Roxanne Jordan Barcelo
Also known as: Roxee B, Roxie
Birthdate: 1985-January-20
Current age: 33 (as of 2018)
Birthplace: Fairfax, Virginia, United States
Nationality: Filipino
Hometown: Quezon City, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Model and Singer

Roxanne Barcelo Another Hot Cleavage Pics

roxee b sexy cleavage pics 01
roxee b sexy cleavage pics 02
roxee b sexy cleavage pics 03
roxanne barcelo sexy cleavage pics 01
roxanne barcelo sexy cleavage pics 02

Continue reading Roxanne Barcelo | Another Hot Cleavage Pics

Continue reading Roxanne Barcelo | Another Hot Cleavage Pics