Sam Pinto

Name: Sam Pinto
Real Name: Samuelle Lynne Acosta Pinto
Birthdate: 1989-December-11
Current age: 29 (as of 2018)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Parañaque City, Manila
Profession: Actress, Model, Fashion Designer

Sam Pinto Throwback Bikini Pics with Her Pretty Friends

sam pinto sexy bikini pics 01
sam pinto sexy bikini pics 02
sam pinto sexy bikini pics 03
sam pinto beach bikini pics 01
sam pinto beach bikini pics 02

Continue reading Sam Pinto | Throwback Bikini Pics with Her Pretty Friends

Continue reading Sam Pinto | Throwback Bikini Pics with Her Pretty Friends