Alexa Bliss

Name: Alexa Bliss
Real name: Alexis Kaufman
Birthdate: 1991-August-9
Age: 27 (as of 2018)
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Orlando, Florida, United States
Nationality: American
Profession: Professional Wrestler and Actress

Alexa Bliss Hot WWE Raw Women’s Champion

alexa bliss sexy pics 01
alexa bliss sexy pics 02
alexa bliss sexy naked pics 01
alexa bliss sexy naked pics 02
alexa bliss sexy naked pics 03

Continue reading Alexa Bliss | Hot WWE Raw Women’s Champion

Continue reading Alexa Bliss | Hot WWE Raw Women’s Champion