Saori Hara

Name: Saori Hara
Real name: Mai Kato
Alias name: Mai Nanami
Birthdate: 1988-January-1
Current age: 29 (as of 2017)
Nationality: Japanese
Birthplace: Hiroshima, Japan
Profession: Actress and Model

Saori Hara From Her School Uniform Down To Her Bikinis

saori hara schoolgirl bikini pics 03
saori hara schoolgirl bikini pics 04
saori hara schoolgirl bikini pics 02
saori hara schoolgirl bikini pics 01
saori hara schoolgirl cosplay 02

Continue reading Saori Hara | From Her School Uniform Down To Her Bikinis

Continue reading Saori Hara | From Her School Uniform Down To Her Bikinis