Korean Girls

Name: Jamie Chung
Real name: Jamie Jilynn Chung
Birthdate: 1983-April-10
Current age: 36 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Nationality: American (Korean Ethnicity)
Profession: Actress and Model

Jamie Chung Showing Some Legs And Thighs While Out And About In LA





Continue reading Jamie Chung | Showing Some Legs And Thighs While Out And About In LA

Continue reading Jamie Chung | Showing Some Legs And Thighs While Out And About In LA

Name: Jamie Chung
Real name: Jamie Jilynn Chung
Birthdate: 1983-April-10
Current age: 36 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: San Francisco, California
Nationality: American (Korean Ethnicity)
Profession: Actress and Model

Jamie Chung Black Bikini Pics at the Beach in Miami





Continue reading Jamie Chung | Black Bikini Pics at the Beach in Miami

Continue reading Jamie Chung | Black Bikini Pics at the Beach in Miami