Name: Arny Ross
Real name: Arny Ross Roque
Birthdate: 1991-July-19
Age: 25 (as of 2016)
Birthplace: Dasmariñas, Cavite, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress, Model and Dancer

Arny Ross Sexy FHM Bikini and Toples Pics (FHM March 2015 Cover)

arny ross sexy bikini pics
arny ross hot naked pic
arny ross sexy pink bikini pic
arny ross sexy bed pics
arny ross hot bikini photo

Arny Ross Pretty Reyna Elena Pics

Arny Ross Pretty Reyna Elena Pics

Arny Ross Roque or simply known as Arny Ross is a Filipino actress, comedian, model and dancer. She known as one of the contestants of Protégé: The Battle For The Big Artista Break under Gina Alajar and later to Phillip Salvador. She represented Southern Luzon in that season.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.