Name: LJ Reyes
Real name: Lourna Jane Pujeda Reyes
Birthdate: 1987-December-25
Age: 33 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress, Dancer and Model

LJ Reyes Cute Sexy FHM Bikini and Topless Pics

lj reyes sexy fhm naked pics 03
lj reyes sexy fhm naked pics 01
lj reyes sexy fhm naked pics 02
lj reyes sexy fhm naked pics 04
lj reyes sexy fhm naked pics 05

LJ Reyes Alluring and Sexy Photoshoot

lj reyes hot fhm bikini pics 01 lj reyes hot fhm bikini pics 02 lj reyes hot fhm bikini pics 03 lj reyes hot fhm bikini pics 04 lj reyes hot fhm bikini pics 05 lj reyes sexy fhm bikini photos 011 lj reyes sexy fhm bikini photos 02 lj reyes sexy fhm bikini photos 03 lj reyes sexy fhm bikini photos 04 lj reyes sexy fhm bikini photos 05 lj reyes fhm cover pics 01 lj reyes fhm cover pics 02 lj reyes fhm cover pics 03 lj reyes fhm cover pics 04 lj reyes behind the scene fhm pictorial 01 lj reyes behind the scene fhm pictorial 02 lj reyes behind the scene fhm pictorial 03 lj reyes behind the scene fhm pictorial 04 lj reyes behind the scene fhm pictorial 05

LJ Reyes Alluring and Sexy Photoshoot

Lourna Jane Pujeda Reyes is a Filipina actress. She was one of the Final Four of the reality TV show StarStruck. She had a relationship with Paulo Avelino. Last July 24, 2010, she gave birth to their son, Ethan Akio Reyes.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.