Name: Andrea Torres
Real name: Andrea Elizabeth Torres
Birthdate: 1990-May-4
Current age: 29 (as of 2019)
Nationality: Filipino
Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Host and Commercial Model

Andrea Torres Sexy Cleavage Gown





Andrea Elizabeth Torres also known as Andrea Torres is a Filipina actress, host and commercial model. She is currently an exclusive contract artist of GMA Network.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.