Name: Angel Locsin
Real name: Angelica Colmenares
Birthdate: 1985-April-23
Current age: 34 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Bulacan, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress and Model

Angel Locsin 2008 Maxim Hot 100 Party Sexy Pics





Angel Locsin Sexy Darna Pics

Angel Locsin Sexy Darna Pics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.