Name: Angel Locsin
Real name: Angelica Colmenares
Birthdate: 1985-April-23
Current age: 34 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Bulacan, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress and Model

Angel Locsin Hot Cleavage Pics at ABS CBN Ball 2018

angel locsin abs cbn ball cleavage pics 01
angel locsin abs cbn ball cleavage pics 02
angel locsin abs cbn ball cleavage pics 03

Angel Locsin Sexy Darna Pics

Angel Locsin Sexy Darna Pics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.