Name: Angel Locsin
Real name: Angelica Colmenares
Birthdate: 1985-April-23
Current age: 34 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Bulacan, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress and Model

Angel Locsin Shooting Myra E TV Commercial

angel locsin sexy myra e ad shooting 01
angel locsin sexy myra e ad shooting 02
angel locsin sexy myra e ad shooting 03
angel locsin sexy myra e ad shooting 04
angel locsin sexy myrae commercial 01

Angel Locsin Sexy Darna Pics

angel locsin sexy myrae commercial 02 angel locsin sexy myrae commercial 03 angel locsin sexy myrae commercial 04

Angel Locsin Sexy Darna Pics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.