Name: Bea Alonzo
Real name: Phylbert Angelie Ranollo Fagestrom
Birthdate: 1987-October-17
Current age: 28 (as of 2015)
Nationality: Filipino (British descent)
Profession: Actress, Host, Model and Singer

Bea Alonzo Hot Pics







Bea Alonzo Sexy Cleavage Pics

56305672694843913131.jpg 16053768153039198483.jpg 10705162473898565298.jpg 64929880098004288830.jpg 60989169298917501152.jpg 50919015747818221872.jpg 44697576049963095021.jpg 87261083810724503508.jpg 28847870833536026592.jpg

Bea Alonzo Sexy Cleavage Pics

Phylbert Angelie Ranollo Fagestrom is a British-Filipino film and television actress, host and singer. She is currently part of ABS-CBN contract talents.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *