Name: Bianca Manalo
Real name: Pamela Bianca Ramos Manalo
Birthdate: 1986-August-30
Current Age: 30 (as of 2016)
Nationality: Filipino
Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines
Profession: Flight Attendant, TV Host

Bianca Manalo Hot Beach Bikini Pics

bianca manalo sexy beach bikini pics 01
bianca manalo sexy beach bikini pics 02
bianca manalo sexy beach bikini pics 03
bianca manalo sexy beach bikini pics 04
bianca manalo sexy beach bikini pics 05

Bianca Manalo Sexy FHM Bikini Pics

bianca manalo sexy bikini pics 01 bianca manalo sexy bikini pics 02 bianca manalo sexy bikini pics 03 bianca manalo sexy bikini pics 04
bianca manalo sexy bikini pics 05 bianca manalo sexy naked pics 01 bianca manalo sexy naked pics 02 bianca manalo sexy naked pics 03 bianca manalo sexy naked pics 04 bianca manalo sexy naked pics 05 bianca manalo hot nude photos 01 bianca manalo hot nude photos 02 bianca manalo hot nude photos 03 bianca manalo hot nude photos 04 bianca manalo hot nude photos 05 bianca manalo sexy topless pics 01 bianca manalo sexy topless pics 02 bianca manalo sexy topless pics 03 bianca manalo sexy topless pics 04

Bianca Manalo Sexy FHM Bikini Pics

Pamela Bianca Ramos Manalo is a Filipino actress and beauty pageant titleholder. She was the Binibining Pilipinas-Universe 2009 winner, and represented the Philippines at Miss Universe 2009.

In October 2010 she was cast in the ABS-CBN television series Juanita Banana, playing the role of Juanita Banana until the show ended in February 2011. In February 2012 she became the first Asian woman to become an endorser of L’Oreal Matrix.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.