Name: Bianca Manalo
Real name: Pamela Bianca Ramos Manalo
Birthdate: 1986-August-30
Current Age: 29 (as of 2015)
Nationality: Filipino
Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines
Profession: Flight Attendant, TV Host

Bianca Manalo Sexy Bikini Pics (Bb. Pilipinas)

bianca manalo bb. pilipinas bikini pics 01
bianca manalo bb. pilipinas bikini pics 02
bianca manalo bb. pilipinas bikini pics 03
bianca manalo bb. pilipinas bikini pics 04
bianca manalo sexy bikini photos 01
bianca manalo sexy bikini photos 02
bianca manalo sexy bikini photos 03

Bianca Manalo Hot Beach Bikini Pics

bianca manalo naked pics 01 bianca manalo naked pics 02 bianca manalo naked pics 03 bianca manalo naked pics 04 bianca manalo nude photos 01 bianca manalo nude photos 02 bianca manalo nude photos 03 bianca manalo swuimsuit pics 01 bianca manalo swuimsuit pics 02

Bianca Manalo Hot Beach Bikini Pics

Pamela Bianca Ramos Manalo is a Filipino actress and beauty pageant titleholder. She was the Binibining Pilipinas-Universe 2009 winner, and represented the Philippines at Miss Universe 2009.

In October 2010 she was cast in the ABS-CBN television series Juanita Banana, playing the role of Juanita Banana until the show ended in February 2011. In February 2012 she became the first Asian woman to become an endorser of L’Oreal Matrix.

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.