Name: Carla Abellana
Real name: Carla Angeline Reyes Abellana
Birthdate: 1986-June-12
Current age: 31 (as of 2018)
Birthplace: Manila, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress, Model and TV Host

Carla Abellana Sexy Tanduay 2012 Calendar Pics

carla abellana sexy tanduay calendar pics 01
carla abellana sexy tanduay calendar pics 02
carla abellana sexy tanduay calendar pics 03
carla abellana tanduay bikini calendar pics 01
carla abellana tanduay bikini calendar pics 02

Carla Abellana Sexy Bikini Pics

carla abellana tanduay bikini calendar pics 03 carla abelana hot nude photos 01 carla abelana hot nude photos 02 carla abelana hot nude photos 03

Carla Abellana Sexy Bikini Pics

Carla Angeline Reyes Abellana is a Filipina actress and commercial model who played the lead role in the Philippine adaptation of the Mexican telenovela, Rosalinda, aired in GMA Network. She recently finished starring as Eulalia “Lally” Agatep-Soriano in My Husband’s Lover on GMA Network.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.