Name: Charee Pineda
Real name: Crissha Charee Morrison Pineda
Birthdate: 1990-September-27
Age: 26 (as of 2016)
Birthplace: Imus, Cavite, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress

Charee Pineda Sexy Bikini Pics from Angelito: Batang Ama TV Caps

charee pineda sexy bikini pics 01
charee pineda sexy bikini pics 02
charee pineda hot bra and panty pics 01
charee pineda and kaye abad sexy bikini pics
charee pineda hot bra and panty pics 02

charee pineda bikini pics from angelito: batang ama screen caps 01 charee pineda bikini pics from angelito: batang ama screen caps 02 charee pineda bikini pics from angelito: batang ama screen caps 03 charee pineda bikini pics from angelito: batang ama screen caps 04

Charee Pineda is an American – Filipina actress, politician and one of ABS-CBN’s Star Magic artists. Her career began when she was cast as the “sweetilicious” girl on ABS-CBN’s defunct teen sitcom Let’s Go. She is best known for playing the roles of Marissa Ocampo in Katorse, Jeri Cenarosa in Precious Hearts Romances Presents: Alyna and Rosalie Dimaano in Angelito: Batang Ama and Angelito: Ang Bagong Yugto where she was paired up with JM De Guzman.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.