Name: Cheska Garcia Kramer
Real name: Francesca Marie Velasco Garcia
Birthdate: 1980-July-24
Age: 37 (as of 2017)
Birthplace: Makati City, Philippines
Nationality: Filpino
Profession: Actress and Model

Cheska Garcia Sexy Bikini Pics

cheska garcia sexy bikini pics 01
cheska garcia sexy bikini pics 02
cheska garcia sexy bikini pics 03
cheska garcia sexy beach bikini pics 01
cheska garcia sexy beach bikini pics 02

cheska garcia sexy bra and panty pics 01 cheska garcia sexy bra and panty pics 02 cheska garcia sexy bra and panty pics 03

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *