Name: Diana Zubiri
Real name: Rosemarie Joy Garcia
Birthdate: 1985-April-15
Age: 34 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Bulacan, Philippines
Profession: Actress

Diana Zubiri Sexy FHM Topless Pics

diana zubiri sexy fhm topless pics 01
diana zubiri sexy fhm topless pics 02
diana zubiri sexy fhm topless pics 03
diana zubiri sexy fhm topless pics 04
diana zubiri sexy fhm topless pics 05

diana zubiri hot fhm naked pics 01 diana zubiri hot fhm naked pics 02 diana zubiri hot fhm naked pics 03 diana zubiri hot fhm naked pics 04 diana zubiri hot fhm naked pics 05 diana zubiri sexy bikini pics 01 diana zubiri sexy bikini pics 02 diana zubiri sexy bikini pics 03 diana zubiri sexy bikini pics 04 diana zubiri sexy bikini pics 05

Rosemarie Joy Garcia-Smith, better known by her stage name Diana Zubiri, is a Filipino actress. She was discovered by Seiko Films when she was 15 years after applying for work in Japan. She then had sexy roles in various films by Seiko. In October 2002, Zubiri became widely known in the Philippines after posing on the top of the EDSA–Shaw flyover in Mandaluyong City, wearing only a two-piece bikini. That photo shoot for FHM Philippines sparked controversy and prompted the then Mayor of Mandaluyong City, Benhur Abalos, to file charges against Zubiri and FHM but it was later withdrawn after an apology.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.