Real name: Erika Chryselle Gonzales Gancayco
Birthdate: 1990-September-20
Current age: 27 (as of 2017)
Nationality: Filipino
Place of Birth: Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Profession: Actress and Model

Erich Gonzales Pretty Pics While Mountain Hiking

erich gonzales sexy pics 01
erich gonzales sexy pics 02
erich gonzales sexy pics 03
erich gonzales sexy pics 04
erich gonzales sexy pics 05

Erich Gonzales at Star Magic Games 2013

imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com imagebam.com

Erich Gonzales at Star Magic Games 2013

Erika Chryselle Gonzales Gancayco, commonly known as Erich Gonzales, is a Filipina actress, host, and model. She is a contract artist of ABS-CBN’s Star Magic. She started her showbiz career at the age of 14, when she joined as a contestant of the reality talent search Star Circle Quest. She came to prominence after her lead role in the TV series Katorse.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *