Name: Heart Evangelista
Real Name: Love Marie Payawal Ongpauco
Birthdate: 1985-February-14
Current age: 29 (as of 2014)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Makati City, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Host, Model, Singer an VJ

Heart Evangelista Sexy Cosmo Photoshoot







Heart Evangelista Sexy El Nido, Palawan Hot Pics

54999923_cosmo_07.jpg 54999929_cosmo_08.jpg 54999939_cosmo_09.jpg 54999947_cosmo_10.jpg 54999962_cosmo_11.jpg 54999993_cosmo_12.jpg 55000002_cosmo_13.jpg 55000006_cosmo_14.jpg 55000011_cosmo_15.jpg 55000017_cosmo_16.jpg 55000039_cosmo_17.jpg 55000040_cosmo_18.jpg 55000041_cosmo_19.jpg 55000042_cosmo_20.jpg 55000043_cosmo_21.jpg 55000044_cosmo_22.jpg 55000051_cosmo_23.jpg 55000052_cosmo_24.jpg 55000053_cosmo_25.jpg 55000054_cosmo_26.jpg 55000055_cosmo_27.jpg 55000058_cosmo_28.jpg 55000059_cosmo_29.jpg 55000060_cosmo_30.jpg 55000061_cosmo_31.jpg

Heart Evangelista Sexy El Nido, Palawan Hot Pics

Love Marie Payawal Ongpauco known by her stage name Heart Evangelista, is a Filipino actress, TV host, recording artist, VJ, and model.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.