Name: Iwa Moto
Real Name: Aileen Quimado Iwamoto
Birthdate: 1988-August-29
Current age: 29 (as of 2017)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Las Piñas City, Manila
Profession: Actress and Model

Iwa Moto Sexy Bikini Pics Promoting Sneaker Brand

iwa moto sexy bikini pics 03
iwa moto hot sneaker bikini pics 01
iwa moto hot sneaker bikini pics 02
iwa moto sexy bikini pics 01
iwa moto sexy bikini pics 02

Iwa Moto Sexy Bikini Photos

111244427_iwa_moto_sexy_bikini_06.jpg 111244428_iwa_moto_sexy_bikini_07.jpg 111244429_iwa_moto_sexy_bikini_08.jpg

Iwa Moto Sexy Bikini Photos

Aileen Iwamoto, popularly known by her screen name Iwa Moto, is a Filipino-Japanese actress, model and teen star. She was one of the Final Four in the 3rd season of StarStruck, a reality-based talent search show of GMA Network in the Philippines and finished as first runner up. She is well known for playing “Rita Acuesta” on Kung Mahawi Man Ang Ulap and “Valentina” in Darna.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *