Name: Iya Villania
Real name: Raelene Elaine Ebaler Villanía
Birthdate: 1986-June-29
Current age: 33 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Camperdown, New South Wales, Australia
Nationality: Filipino – Australian
Profession: Actress, Host, VJ, Dancer and Singer

Iya Villania Handles Mic Seductively Well





Iya Villania Sexy Bikini Photos

Iya Villania Sexy Bikini Photos

Raelene Elaine Ebaler Villania-Arellano, better known as Iya Villania, is an Australian-born Filipino actress and television host. She has been a co-host of shows such as ASAP Mania, Us Girls and as a VJ for the music channel Myx. She started as a VJ in RPN 9.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.