Name: Janelle Jamer
Real name: Marianel Saluria Jamer
Birthdate: 1984-November-16
Age: 34 (as of 2018)
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: TV Host, Singer and Actress

Janelle Jamer Hot Beach Bikini Pics

janelle jamer sexy bikini pics 01
janelle jamer sexy bikini pics 02
janelle jamer sexy bikini pics 03
janelle jamer sexy bikini pics 04
janelle jamer sexy beach bikini pics 01

Janelle Jamer Enjoying the Sea in Bikini (Video)

janelle jamer sexy beach bikini pics 02 janelle jamer sexy beach bikini pics 03 janelle jamer sexy naked pics 01 janelle jamer sexy naked pics 02

Janelle Jamer Enjoying the Sea in Bikini (Video)

Marianel Saluria Jamer, popularly known by her screen name Janelle Jamer, is a Filipina TV host, singer, song writer, actress, and comedian. She was the host of the midday television show Wowowee.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.