Name: Janelle Jamer
Real name: Marianel Saluria Jamer
Birthdate: 1984-November-16
Age: 35 (as of 2019)
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: TV Host, Singer and Actress

Janelle Jamer Throwback Studio Pics





Janelle Jamer Pretty Filipina Actress

Janelle Jamer Pretty Filipina Actress

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.