Name: Maja Salvador
Real name: Maja Ross Andres Salvador
Birthdate: 1988-October-5
Current age: 32 (as of 2019)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Aparri, Cagayan, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Dancer and Singer

Maja Salvador Adores Jellybean





Maja Salvador Hot Sexy Legs



Maja Salvador Hot Sexy Legs

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.