Name: Maja Salvador
Real name: Maja Ross Andres Salvador
Birthdate: 1988-October-5
Current age: 30 (as of 2017)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Aparri, Cagayan, Philippines
Profession: Actress, Dancer and Singer

Maja Salvador Sexy Bikini Photoshoot

maja salvador sexy bikini pics 01
maja salvador sexy bikini pics 02
maja salvador sexy bikini pics 03
maja salvador sexy bikini pics 04
maja salvador sexy bikini pics 05

More of Maja Salvador Hot Sexy Legs

maja salvador sexy bikini photoshoot 01 maja salvador sexy bikini photoshoot 02 maja salvador sexy bikini photoshoot 03 maja salvador sexy bikini photoshoot 04 maja salvador sexy bikini photoshoot 05 maja salvador sexy naked pics 01 maja salvador sexy naked pics 02 maja salvador sexy naked pics 03 maja salvador sexy naked pics 04 111092461_maja16.jpg 111092462_maja17.jpg 111092463_maja18.jpg 111092467_maja19.jpg 111092470_maja20.jpg 111092473_maja21.jpg

More of Maja Salvador Hot Sexy Legs

Maja Ross Andres Salvador is a Filipina actress, dancer, model, and producer. Salvador is a member of a family of actors which includes her father, Ross Rival, aunt Jobelle Salvador, and uncle Phillip Salvador. She is currently under the management of ABS-CBN’s Star Magic and is regarded as the “Dance Princess of the Philippines”. In 2011, Salvador co-produced and portrayed the title role in the film Thelma, which earned her the Gawad Urian Award and the Film Academy of the Philippines Award for best actress.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *