Name: Pauleen Luna
Real name: Pauleen Marie Javier Luna
Birthdate: 1988-November-10
Current Age: 31 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Las Piñas City, Manila,
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress, Model and TV Host

Pauleen Luna Sexy Throwback Bikini Pics





Pauleen Luna Sexy Pink Bikini Pics… Bubble Gang Days

Pauleen Luna Sexy Pink Bikini Pics… Bubble Gang Days

Pauleen Marie Javier Luna was is a Filipina actress and television personality. She appears on the GMA Network, particularly as one of the regular hosts of the long-running Philippine variety show Eat Bulaga! where she portrays the humorous child-woman character Baby Poleng.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.