Name: Pia Wurtzbach
Complete name: Pia Alonzo Wurtzbach
Also known as: Pia Romero
Birthdate: 1989-September-24
Age: 30 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Nationality: Filipino

Pia Wurtzbach Hot Cleavage Bikini Pics in Bali, Indonesia

pia wurtzbach sexy bikini pics in bali indonesia 01
pia wurtzbach sexy bikini pics in bali indonesia 02
pia wurtzbach sexy bikini pics in bali indonesia 03
pia wurtzbach sexy bikini pics in bali indonesia 04
pia wurtzbach sexy bikini pics in bali indonesia 05

Pia Wurtzbach Sexy Beach Bikini Pics

pia wurtzbach papaya 01 pia wurtzbach papaya 02 pia wurtzbach papaya 03

Pia Wurtzbach Sexy Beach Bikini Pics

Pia Alonzo Wurtzbach, formerly known in the Philippine entertainment and modeling industry as Pia Romero, is a German-Filipino actress, TV host, model and beauty queen who was crowned Miss Universe 2015 on 20 December 2015 after becoming Miss Universe Philippines 2015 at the Binibining Pilipinas 2015 pageant on 15 March 2015.

Wurtzbach is the third Filipina to win the title of Miss Universe, following Gloria Diaz who won in 1969 and Margarita Moran who won in 1973.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.