Name: Rica Peralejo
Real name: Regina Carla Bautista Peralejo
Birthdate: 1981-March-7
Current age: 34 (as of 2015)
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Acress and Host

Rica Peralejo Hot Bikini Pics

rica peralejo sexy photos 3
rica peralejo sexy photos 1
rica peralejo sexy photos 2
rica peralejo sexy bikini pics 01
rica peralejo sexy photos 4

rica peralejo sexy photos 5 rica peralejo sexy photos 6 rica peralejo sexy photos 7 rica peralejo sexy bikini pics 02 rica peralejo sexy photos 8 rica peralejo sexy photos 9

Regina Carla “Rica” Bautista Peralejo-Bonifacio is a Filipina actress, singer, and television host. She is a member of ABS-CBN’s circle of homegrown talents collectively known as Star Magic.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.