Name: Sam Pinto
Real Name: Samuelle Lynne Acosta Pinto
Birthdate: 1989-December-11
Current age: 30 (as of 2019)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Parañaque City, Manila
Profession: Actress, Model, Fashion Designer

Sam Pinto Surfing in the Beach Pics

sam pinto surfing pics 01
sam pinto surfing pics 02
sam pinto surfing pics 03

Sam Pinto Hot Bikini Pics

Sam Pinto Hot Bikini Pics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.