Name: Sam Pinto
Real Name: Samuelle Lynne Acosta Pinto
Birthdate: 1989-December-11
Current age: 29 (as of 2018)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Parañaque City, Manila
Profession: Actress, Model, Fashion Designer

Sam Pinto Throwback Bikini Pics with Her Pretty Friends

sam pinto sexy bikini pics 01
sam pinto sexy bikini pics 02
sam pinto sexy bikini pics 03
sam pinto beach bikini pics 01
sam pinto beach bikini pics 02

Sam Pinto Hot Bikini Pics

sam pinto sexy naked pics 01 sam pinto sexy naked pics 02 sam pinto sexy naked pics 03 sam pinto sexy naked pics 04 sam pinto hot nude photos 01 sam pinto hot nude photos 02 sam pinto hot nude photos 03 sam pinto hot nude photos 04 sam pinto bikini pics with sexy friends 01 sam pinto bikini pics with sexy friends 02 sam pinto bikini pics with sexy friends 03 sam pinto bikini pics with sexy friends 04 sam pinto hot boracay bikini pics 01 sam pinto hot boracay bikini pics 02

Sam Pinto Hot Bikini Pics

Samuelle Lynne Acosta is a Filipino actress and commercial model. She played Amanda, a “mangkukulam” and Elias’ love interest in the weekly primetime series Agimat Presents: Elias Paniki in ABS-CBN. Sam will soon be seen on the big screen via Petrang Kabayo, a remake of the popular 80’s film. After endless rumors and speculations of her transfer to ABS-CBN’s rival network, Sam herself confirmed the news in her Twitter account: “Thank you KAPUSO family for welcoming me! I’m so excited. So finally I can answer, yes I’m a KAPUSO now :).” She signed a three-year exclusive contract with the Kapuso channel and starring in several upcoming shows of GMA Network.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *