Name: Venus Raj
Real name: Maria Venus Bayonito Raj
Birthdate: 1988-July-7
Age: 28 (as of 2016)
Birthplace: Doha, Qatar
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress, Model, TV host and Beauty pageant titleholder

Venus Raj Hot and Sexy Bikini Pics

venus raj hot bikini pics 01
venus raj hot bikini pics 02
venus raj hot bikini pics 03
venus raj hot bra and panty pics 01
venus raj hot bra and panty pics 02

venus raj hot nude photos 01 venus raj hot nude photos 02 venus raj hot nude photos 03 venus raj hot nude photos 04 venus raj sexy naked pics 01 venus raj sexy naked pics 02 venus raj sexy naked pics 03 venus raj sexy naked pics 04 venus raj sexy naked pics 05 85646209_v15.png 85646217_v16.png 85646224_v17.png 85646230_v18.jpg 85646237_v19.jpg 85646244_v20.jpg

Maria Venus Bayonito Raj is a Filipino actress, model, TV host and beauty pageant titleholder. She was crowned Binibining Pilipinas Universe 2010 on March 6, 2010, during the pageant’s Grand Coronation Night at the Araneta Coliseum. She represented the Philippines in the 2010 Miss Universe pageant in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States, and placed 4th Runner-up to Ximena Navarrete of Mexico.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.