Name: Yen Santos
Real name: Lilieyen Santos
Birthdate: 1992-November-20
Age: 27 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija, Philippines
Nationality: Filipino
Profession: Actress

Yen Santos Pretty Filipina Actress





Yen Santos Hot Beach Bikini Pics

Yen Santos Hot Beach Bikini Pics

Lilieyen Santos, better known as Yen Santos, is a Filipino actress. She first appeared in television through Pinoy Big Brother: Teen Clash 2010 and gained popularity as one of the lead stars in the hit drama, Pure Love as Ysabel Espiritu.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.