Name: Connie Carter
Real name: Anna Kolářová
Birthdate: 1988-November-24
Age: 32 (as of 2020)
Birthplace: Prague, Czechia
Nationality: Czech
Profession: Erotic Model

Connie Carter Hot and Busty Adult Model





Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.