Name: Bibie Julius
Real name: Nadia Ervina
Birthdate: 1994-July-18
Current age: 25 (as of 2019)
Birthplace: Bandung, Indonesia
Nationality: Indonesian
Profession: Model

Bibie Julis More Hot Cleavage Pics





Bibie Julis Sexy Cleavage

Bibie Julis Sexy Cleavage

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.