Name: Reina Takashiro
Alias: Kana Yokoyama, Maya Komai
Birthdate: 1991-January-29
Current age: 28 (as of 2019)
Nationality: Japanese
Hometown: Hokkaido, Japanese
Profession: Jav Idol

Reina Takashiro Removing Off Her Bikinis





More Reina Takashiro Sexy Photos

More Reina Takashiro Sexy Photos

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.