Name: Fasha Sandha
Real name: Nur Fasha Sandha binti Hassan
Birthdate: 1984-March-28
Current age: 31 (as of 2015)
Nationality: Malaysian
Profession: Actress and Model

Fasha Sandha Sexy Malaysian Actress

fasha sandha sexy pics
fasha sandha hot pics
fasha sandha hot bikini pics 01
fasha sandha hot bikini pics 02
fasha sandha hot bikini pics 03
fasha sandha sexy naked photos 01
fasha sandha sexy naked photos 02

83149034898638138724.jpg 22856049815815451255.jpg 70126494910838676927.jpg 08537344427072335227.jpg 16774062875494855746.jpg 43468171720956528830.jpg 24731348852934202104.jpeg 52629200944154383823.jpg 09111291115004783015.jpg 07143541417879437388.jpg 86455975761026391935.jpg 09064032312407671854.jpg

Nur Fasha Sandha binti Hassan or commercially known as Fasha Sandha is a Malaysian actress who has appeared in movies, television shows, and commercials.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.