Name: Anne Curtis
Real name: Anne Ojales Curtis-Smith
Birthdate: 1985-February-17
Current age: 29 (as of 2014)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Wangaratta, Victoria, Australia
Profession: Actress, Model, Host, VJ, Recording Artist

Anne Curtis Sexy “It’s Showtime” Pics

anne curtis sexy its showtime moments 01
anne curtis sexy its showtime moments 02
anne curtis sexy its showtime moments 03
anne curtis sexy its showtime moments 04
anne curtis sexy its showtime moments 05
anne curtis upskirt in tv its showtime 01
anne curtis upskirt in tv its showtime 02

Continue reading Anne Curtis | “It’s Showtime” Sexy Moments

Continue reading Anne Curtis | “It’s Showtime” Sexy Moments