Name: Myrtle Sarrosa
Real name: Myrtle Abigail Porlucas Sarrosa
Birthdate: 1994-December-7
Current age: 23 (as of 2017)
Birthplace: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Nationality: Filiino
Profession: Cosplayer, Actress, Singer, VJ, Dancer

Myrtle Sarrosa Sexy Street Fighter Cammy Cosplay

myrtle sarrosa sexy cammy cosplay 01
myrtle sarrosa sexy cammy cosplay 02
myrtle sarrosa sexy cammy cosplay 03
myrtle sarrosa sexy cammy cosplay 04
myrtle sarrosa sexy cammy cosplay 05

Continue reading Myrtle Sarrosa | Sexy Street Fighter Cammy Cosplay

Continue reading Myrtle Sarrosa | Sexy Street Fighter Cammy Cosplay