Name: Myrtle Sarrosa
Real name: Myrtle Abigail Porlucas Sarrosa
Birthdate: 1994-December-7
Current age: 21 (as of 2015)
Birthplace: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Nationality: Filiino
Profession: Cosplayer, Actress, Singer, VJ, Dancer

Myrtle Sarrosa Sexy Poison Ivy and Phoenix Cosplay

myrtle sarrosa sexy poison ivy cosplay 01
myrtle sarrosa phoenix cosplay 01
myrtle sarrosa sexy poison ivy cosplay 02
myrtle sarrosa phoenix cosplay 02
myrtle sarrosa sexy poison ivy cosplay 03
myrtle sarrosa phoenix cosplay 03

Myrtle Sarrosa Sexy Street Fighter Cammy Cosplay

myrtle sarrosa hot naked pics 01 myrtle sarrosa hot naked pics 02 myrtle sarrosa sexy nude photos 01 myrtle sarrosa sexy nude photos 02 myrtle sarrosa sexy filiina cosplayer

Myrtle Sarrosa Sexy Street Fighter Cammy Cosplay

Myrtle Sarrosa is a Filipina actress, cosplayer, host and recording artist. Sarrosa rose to prominence after being declared the Pinoy Big Brother: Teen Edition 4 Big Winner. Sarrosa is the Sangguniang Kabataan President in her hometown Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo. Sarrosa is currently managed and under contract to Star Magic, ABS-CBN’s home based talent agency. She is the Official VJ or Anime Jockey for Hero TV, a court side reporter for ABS-CBN Sports and Action’s NCAA Basketball Championship (Philippines) Season 91 and a feature host for the morning show, Umagang Kay Ganda.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.