Name: Sam Pinto
Real Name: Samuelle Lynne Acosta Pinto
Birthdate: 1989-December-11
Current age: 31 (as of 2020)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Parañaque City, Manila
Profession: Actress, Model, Fashion Designer

Sam Pinto Sexy Pics in the Movie Set





Sam Pinto Hot Bikini Pics

Sam Pinto Hot Bikini Pics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.